Team Futsal
Team Futsal ini terdiri dari 10 siswa yang terlatih khusus selama beberapa hari.
:: Selengkapnya
Banner
Portal BSESIM Pustaka
Ulang Tahun Siswa
MUHAMMAD ARYA
VII-E
05/01/1900

I KOMANG DHARMA YOGA
VII-A
05/01/1901

CITRA MAERA
Alumni
05/01/1995

SAEPUDIN
Alumni
05/01/1995

DENA LOGITA
Alumni
05/01/1996

ROBIATUL ADAWIYAH
Alumni
05/01/1996

MAILANI
IX-G
05/01/1999

NABILA RIFDA RUHIYAT
IX-E
05/01/1999

FANNY
VIII-H
05/02/1900

DAVID NOBEL
VIII-G
05/02/1900

AI MASRIFAH
VII-H
05/02/1901

MUHAMMAD FIKRI FAZRULILLAH
Alumni
05/02/1996

MEITA INTANIA ANGGITA PUTRI
VIII-G
05/03/1900

MELISA SURYA ISTATI
Alumni
05/03/1997

MAULIDA FITRI
Alumni
05/03/1997

MUHAMAD ZULFIKAR
VII-E
05/04/1900

CALISTA NOVITA SARI
VII-F
05/04/1901

BERLIANA ANGGI SAGITHA
VII-B
05/04/1901

KHARIZMA ARIVIANTI
Alumni
05/04/1996

AMELIA UTAMI
Alumni
05/04/1997

SANDY PRATAMA PERWIRA NEGARA
Alumni
05/04/1997

BENTA TANAMAL WARDOYO
IX-H
05/04/1999

RANTI AYU LESTARI
IX-B
05/04/1999

NANDA PUSPITA NINGSIH
VII-B
05/05/1901

AMMAR SAYYID
VII-D
05/05/1901

MITA NUR HASYANAH
VII-E
05/05/1999

HAFIZ FAHRURROZI
VIII-I
05/06/1900

MEYLITA RUSLINA
IX-I
05/06/1900

MAYLINDASARI
VII-I
05/06/1901

SINDI SHINTAWATI
Alumni
05/06/1997

SYAMSU ARNI
IX-G
05/06/1999

MELLY ANDINI
VII-I
05/07/1901

MAULANA TEGAR PURNAMA
VII-C
05/07/1901

PAWIT PRAYITNO
Alumni
05/07/1996

INDRIYANI TUNGGONO
Alumni
05/07/1996

SRI NURSYAFAATI
Alumni
05/07/1997

ELSA PUTRI SAPTORINI
Alumni
05/07/1997

SRI RAHMAWATI
IX-E
05/07/1998

MUHAMMAD NAWAWI KUSUMA
IX-G
05/07/1999

ADE IRA AMELIA
VIII-I
05/08/1900

ARIF MUNANDAR
VIII-I
05/08/1900

MARIA THERESA HUTAPEA
VII-E
05/08/1901

NILAM SARI FITRIYANI
Alumni
05/08/1996

YAYANG DIYEN AMELIA
Alumni
05/08/1996

AMEILIA
Alumni
05/08/1997

HANA FAUZIYYAH
Alumni
05/08/1997

YOGI FIRDAUS
Alumni
05/08/1997

ADRIYAN NURHAKIM
IX-G
05/08/1999

PUTRI DWI MAY LANNY
IX-G
05/08/1999

FANNY REDIKA PANGESTI
VIII-C
05/09/1900

MUHAMAD KHOIRUL PADLI
VII-B
05/09/1901

LUCKY CATUR PUTRA ANUGERAH GUN
VII-F
05/09/1901

INDAH SOPIANINGSIH
Alumni
05/09/1995

VINA HIJRINA
Alumni
05/09/1997

MICKO TUBAGAS
VII-A
05/10/1901

ERWIN
Alumni
05/10/1995

EMA NURMILA
Alumni
05/10/1996

DEWI MARATUL ULYA
Alumni
05/10/1997

HANIFA PUTRI KHOIRUNNISA
VIII-G
05/11/1900

MEILY NISITA IRAWAN
VII-C
05/11/1901

MEIDA WIDYASARI SURYONO
Alumni
05/11/1997

MUHAMAD RAFFIUDIN SAPUTRA
Alumni
05/11/1997

ANUGRAH MEI SAPUTRA
Alumni
05/11/1997

ILHAM BUDIMAN
Alumni
05/11/1997

MELA ROSMAIDA
Alumni
05/11/1997

SITI ELIS SOPIYATI
IX-F
05/11/1999

SANDI DWI PUTRA
VIII-G
05/12/1900

SITI HAMIDAH WATI
Alumni
05/12/1996

RUHANA SAWIYYA
IX-D
05/12/1999

NOVITA SRIWAHYUNI
VII-I
05/13/1902

INDAH GITA CAHYANI
Alumni
05/13/1996

RENNY SRI HARYANTO
Alumni
05/13/1996

IMAM WAHYU HIDAYAT
Alumni
05/13/1997

NIRA CHOPIPAH
VIII-A
05/14/1900

HERAWATI
VII-D
05/14/1901

AQIL SAPUTRA
VII-H
05/14/1901

SABDA ANANDA
Alumni
05/14/1997

ANGGUN ANDINI
Alumni
05/14/1997

INDRI ERDA YAHYA
IX-B
05/14/1999

MUHAMAD MEIDI WAHENDRA
VIII-F
05/15/1900

NURAISAH
Alumni
05/15/1996

HENDRI SETIAWAN
Alumni
05/15/1996

ALFIAN ARINUGROHO
Alumni
05/15/1996

SULFI MELIYANTI
Alumni
05/15/1997

IRMA YANTI KURNIA SARI
VIII-G
05/15/1999

INDRA RIAN SYAH
Alumni
05/16/1996

CRYSTAL AVIANTARI SANTOSO
Alumni
05/16/1996

TAUFIK HIDAYAT
IX-D
05/16/1999

PANDAN TYASSARI
IX-I
05/16/1999

MELANI
IX-A
05/16/1999

CHANDRA MELEIQBAL
VIII-D
05/17/1900

ICHWAN PUJA ANGGALAY
VII-H
05/17/1901

BAYU ANJASMORO
Alumni
05/17/1996

AJI PANGESTU
Alumni
05/17/1996

EUIS BELLA BEDIANA
Alumni
05/17/1997

MEYLA ONENDA ANGESTY
VIII-I
05/17/1999

HARIS SUGANDA
IX-C
05/17/1999

NENENG EKAWATI
IX-D
05/17/1999

SARIMANAH
VIII-D
05/18/1901

TUTI MELIAWATI
Alumni
05/18/1996

SITI WIDYA KURNIASIH
Alumni
05/18/1996

AZIZ RIDWANTORO
Alumni
05/18/1997

IQBAL PUTRA RIADI
VIII-C
05/18/1999

ANISA WIDIASTUTI
VIII-E
05/18/1999

DEA ARYANI
IX-I
05/18/1999

MUHAMMAD SULTHON ARIEFUL BUCHO
VIII-F
05/19/1900

AMANDA LUTFIAH TAUPANI
VII-C
05/19/1901

YUNI ZAIDAH
Alumni
05/19/1996

ARIFAH AYU WULANDARI
IX-F
05/19/1999

NURUL WATHONIAH
IX-H
05/19/1999

AHMAD MUKRI
VIII-B
05/20/1900

ROSID ADITIA SAPUTRA
VII-A
05/20/1901

HENDRA SURYANA
Alumni
05/20/1996

ERMA ERVIYANTI
IX-I
05/20/1999

NURAINI
VIII-B
05/21/1900

SYAHDA NAUFAL FAZRIN
VII-B
05/21/1900

SITI MARDHATILLAH
VII-E
05/21/1901

ADITYA MEIDIARWATI PUTRI
VII-E
05/21/1901

DIMAS BUDI PRASETYO
Alumni
05/21/1997

KHAERUL RACHMAN
IX-A
05/21/1999

ADY DWIKA SATRIA
IX-E
05/21/1999

NABILA SALSABILLAH
IX-H
05/21/1999

MAYYA VALIA SALSHABILLA
VII-B
05/22/1901

YUSUF SANGAJI
Alumni
05/22/1996

NOVI PURNAUTARI HANDAYANI
Alumni
05/22/1997

OBEST SASTRA
Alumni
05/22/1997

WAHYU BAGUS PRATAMA
Alumni
05/22/1997

SITI AENNATUSOPHIA BAHRI
VIII-B
05/23/1900

KINTAN QATRUNNADA
IX-I
05/23/1909

NUR FAUZI ISKANDAR
Alumni
05/23/1997

JONAS FELIX PARSIHOLAN
IX-C
05/23/1999

TIARA
VII-A
05/24/1901

ROSMITA
VII-I
05/24/1901

HARIYADI
Alumni
05/24/1995

DODI NURMANSYAH
Alumni
05/24/1996

SARASMIA KUSUMA. W
Alumni
05/24/1996

MAYA MUSTIKA
Alumni
05/24/1996

ANUGRAH MUHARAM
Alumni
05/24/1997

MEGA ARYANI AMALIA
IX-I
05/24/1999

SINDY SILFIRA
VIII-D
05/25/1900

ALIYA NAHDAH
VIII-B
05/25/1900

DIMAS BAGASKARA BAGUS WAHYUDI
VII-B
05/25/1901

SITI NURHASANAH
VII-B
05/25/1901

MUHAMMAD RIBHI MAULANA
Alumni
05/25/1995

WAHYU PRATAMA PUTRA
Alumni
05/25/1996

DIANA MEISYA VITRI
IX-A
05/25/1999

RIFKY PRAMUDIA
VIII-E
05/25/1999

UDA USFAIROH
VII-D
05/26/1900

FAUZAN ANWAR HIBATULLAH
VII-C
05/26/1901

ALVIZA FARCHAN
Alumni
05/26/1996

RIZKIA PUTRI UTAMI
Alumni
05/26/1996

NUR MUHAMMAD MUHAIMIN
Alumni
05/26/1997

MELINDA HIKMAYANTI
IX-A
05/26/1999

NAFINDA RUSMAINI
Alumni
05/27/1996

MEICHEL RIO PERDANA
IX-E
05/27/1999

DENI ANDRIANTO
Alumni
05/28/1995

SURANI
Alumni
05/28/1996

WAHYU SURONO
Alumni
05/28/1996

ILHAM SOLEH ALAWI
Alumni
05/28/1997

ERNAWATI
VIII-E
05/28/1999

RIZKA AMALIA
IX-C
05/28/1999

NUR MELISA
VIII-G
05/28/1999

UBAYDILLAH
VII-A
05/29/1900

MARIO GEVIN STEFANUS
VII-A
05/29/1901

MUHAMMAD DIKIARA
Alumni
05/29/1996

RUTH SUPRIYANTI SINAGA
Alumni
05/29/1997

MIA FITRAYANI
Alumni
05/29/1997

ERFIAN YUDA ADJI PURNOMO
IX-B
05/29/1999

MOHAMMAD RIDHO BACHTIAR
IX-F
05/29/1999

BAGAS ARYA PRATAMA
VIII-D
05/30/1900

NANDA YUDHA AZSHARI
VIII-D
05/30/1900

QORY NUR RAHMAH
VIII-B
05/30/1900

DWI YANTI LESTARI
VII-F
05/30/1901

MELA
VII-G
05/30/1901

ABDUL MAULANA
Alumni
05/30/1997

AGNES ROZA MIERANDA
Alumni
05/30/1997

HAQQI MAULANA FADHILLAH
IX-I
05/30/1999

MILA YULIYANTI
VIII-E
05/31/1900

SHELI APRIYANTI
Alumni
05/31/1998

LIVIA MEYINTA
IX-C
05/31/1999