Team Futsal
Team Futsal ini terdiri dari 10 siswa yang terlatih khusus selama beberapa hari.
:: Selengkapnya
Banner
Portal BSESIM Pustaka
Ulang Tahun Siswa
LANG LANG ARAINGSIH
VIII-G
01/01/1901

SULIS TIYAMAWARNI
VII-I
01/01/1902

SUSILAWATI
Alumni
01/01/1995

CITRA NOVIANTI
Alumni
01/01/1996

NUR FITRI ANNISA
Alumni
01/01/1997

LADY AMALIA
Alumni
01/01/1997

WIDHI RIMADHONI
Alumni
01/01/1998

NYOLINDA PUJI RAHAYU
Alumni
01/01/1998

REVA FERNANDA RAMADHANY
IX-G
01/01/1999

AFRI ARDIYAN PRAYOGA
VIII-I
01/02/1900

ADE ANDRE
VII-B
01/02/1901

CHARLINA NUR ASSYIFA
VII-F
01/02/1901

HAPPY AYU WULANDARI
VII-C
01/02/1902

IWAN PRAYOGA
Alumni
01/02/1997

DWI ROSHA ADISTHA PUTRI
Alumni
01/02/1997

IWAN HERMAWAN
Alumni
01/02/1997

RISKA NURMELINIA
VIII-H
01/03/1900

LAURENSIUS KRISNA ISNUARY
VII-I
01/03/1901

NIKEN RIZKI FITRIYANI
VII-F
01/03/1901

CITRA FAJAR RAHMADANI
Alumni
01/03/1998

FATMADITYAS ADIPINATA RESTI
VIII-I
01/04/1900

FITRI MELINDA
IX-H
01/04/1900

AAN
Alumni
01/04/1995

IKBAL ADIANSYAH
Alumni
01/04/1996

RISMA RIYANI
Alumni
01/04/1996

IHKSAN KAMIL
Alumni
01/04/1997

MIFTACHUL BADRI
IX-H
01/04/1999

FIKRI WIDYANSYAH
VIII-H
01/05/1900

RENALDI DENADA
VIII-D
01/05/1901

KHOLIFATUL AKBAR
VII-D
01/05/1901

FUNGKI PANDU FANTARA
Alumni
01/05/1996

DESTYAN EKO HARYANTO
Alumni
01/05/1997

AMIR HAMZAH
Alumni
01/05/1997

HELFA ERISDAH
VIII-F
01/06/1900

IMRO ATUS SAADAH
VIII-A
01/06/1901

PRADIA CHARISMAHARANI
Alumni
01/06/1996

ALFIANSYAH
Alumni
01/06/1997

NUR HASNA FAUZIAH
Alumni
01/06/1998

INDAH CRISTINE DAMAYANTI MARPA
VII-B
01/07/1901

WAHYU NUR PRASETYO
Alumni
01/07/1996

ATIKA KURNIASIH
Alumni
01/07/1996

SITI NURMALA SARI
IX-G
01/07/1999

MAULANA YUSUF FITRIANSYAH.S
VIII-E
01/08/1900

BELA VIOLETA VENZA
VIII-H
01/08/1900

DYMAR TEGAR PUTRIA
VII-A
01/08/1901

DILLA MARIAM PUSPITASARI
VIII-H
01/08/1901

FACHRUL ROJI
Alumni
01/08/1995

TRESNA KRISNADI WALUYA
Alumni
01/08/1996

IZZI YANUAR KHARISMA
VIII-A
01/09/1900

KEVIN AULIA RAHMAN
VII-F
01/09/1901

PIPIT NURHAYATI
VII-A
01/09/1901

SEKAR NABILA
VIII-C
01/09/1901

ARSAL SAEFUL FAJAR
Alumni
01/09/1996

NUR AISAH AL MINA
Alumni
01/09/1997

MOHAMAD RIZKI RAMDANI
Alumni
01/09/1998

YENNI YULIANNI
VIII-H
01/10/1900

FERULA EROS DEWI LARASATI
VIII-A
01/10/1901

PUTU ESTEFANIA TRISMA WARDHANA
VIII-F
01/10/1901

LAILA KHODRIATUN KHASANAH
IX-G
01/10/1999

VANIA SILVANA
IX-A
01/10/1999

MUHAMMAD FAIZ IQBAL
VIII-D
01/11/1900

FAIDIL ABDURAHMAN
VIII-F
01/11/1900

AKHMAD FAWAID
VII-A
01/11/1901

SELFI YUNITA
Alumni
01/11/1996

FINA FAJRIAH
Alumni
01/11/1997

NIKY PANGESTI AYUNINGTYAS
Alumni
01/12/1996

RAHMAT FAUZAN ARDI GUSTAMAN
Alumni
01/12/1997

FEBRIAN DWI AKBAR
Alumni
01/12/1998

MEGA CAHYA RAHMADANI
IX-A
01/12/1999

DEKA FITRIYO NUGROHO
IX-E
01/12/1999

REYNANDA MULYA PUTRI
VIII-H
01/13/1900

AHMAD RIFAI
Alumni
01/13/1996

SARTIKA MILADANI KULSUM
Alumni
01/13/1996

SAHRUL RAMDANI
Alumni
01/13/1997

MEGA RAHMAWATI
IX-H
01/13/1999

FAUZAN KAMIL SURACHMAN
IX-E
01/13/1999

DIAS PUTRI SALSABILA
VII-A
01/14/1901

NABILA PUTRI ANINDA
VII-E
01/14/1901

MAULIA ADI
Alumni
01/14/1997

JIMMY ECHLESIA PERMATA
IX-B
01/14/1999

FAJRIA HARUM JANNAH
IX-F
01/14/1999

MIMBAUL HABIBAH
VIII-C
01/15/1900

EKA SULISTIYANI
VIII-B
01/15/1901

AZRIL FADLILLAH
VII-B
01/15/1901

VEGA FIDO PRATMA
VII-D
01/15/1901

DIVA WIDYAWATI ANGGRAENI FAJRI
VII-B
01/15/1901

MUHAMAD SALAUDIN
Alumni
01/15/1996

NUR ERSITA WULAN SAFITRI
VIII-G
01/16/1900

DONY ARIANDRA
VIII-H
01/16/1900

IRFAN CAHYO ARIAWAN
VIII-G
01/16/1900

MUHAMAD RAMDHAN FADLILLAH
IX-H
01/16/1999

ANISA FITRIANI
VII-D
01/17/1901

SALWA ZAHRATUNNISA
VIII-B
01/17/1901

MUHAMAD NAUFAL ALDIS
Alumni
01/17/1996

NURUL FITRI HASANAH
IX-C
01/17/1999

AYU ANGGARA ROSANTIKA
Alumni
01/18/1996

RISKY FITRIYANI
IX-D
01/18/1999

RIZKI MAULANA
IX-E
01/18/1999

GRACECILIA THESALONIKA SILALAH
VII-C
01/19/1901

RAMDAN AL-FALAQ
Alumni
01/19/1997

OINI
IX-F
01/20/1900

RIZA ANTIKA
VIII-G
01/20/1900

RIAN IQBAL KURNIANTO
Alumni
01/20/1996

MUHAMAD ARIF HIDAYAT
IX-B
01/20/1999

AYUDYA DEVI MAGHFIRA
IX-D
01/20/1999

VIERA AUDINA WIDYSWARI
VIII-F
01/21/1900

CINDY EKA PRATIWI
IX-D
01/22/1900

YOSI MAGDALENA
IX-F
01/22/1999

SETIA NEVA
IX-A
01/22/1999

DWI ARIYANA FITRIYANI
IX-H
01/22/1999

AMALIA ANJANI
VII-H
01/23/1901

ARIAN DWI CANDRA
VII-E
01/23/1901

POPY RAHMAWATI
Alumni
01/23/1996

NOVA CRYSTINA
IX-H
01/24/1900

ANDRA PRINGGA YUDHA
VIII-C
01/24/1900

FAUZIA IRAWAN
VIII-C
01/24/1900

MUHAMMAD RIZQY ARIF
IX-C
01/24/1900

DELA FEBIYANTI
VII-F
01/24/1901

IKHWAN RAMADHAN
Alumni
01/24/1997

RIMA KURNIA MILENIA
VIII-I
01/25/1900

AGUS UMARDI
VII-E
01/25/1901

DILA ANISA
VII-B
01/25/1901

ALFI ANDIANI SABRINA
VII-C
01/25/1901

HUAN BAGUS SUWIGYO
VII-C
01/25/1901

EKO HARI PRASETYO
Alumni
01/25/1997

YANITA ERA ARTIKAWATI
Alumni
01/25/1997

ZIGEL CHANIAGO
VIII-F
01/26/1900

IRFA NURHOLIS
Alumni
01/26/1997

HAYYATUN NUFUS
IX-I
01/27/1900

ADE FITRIAH
VIII-B
01/27/1900

WASLIM MAULANA FALSA
VII-C
01/27/1901

RANGGA ANANDA JATIKESUMA
Alumni
01/27/1996

TIMOTIUS RIO SAPUTRA
Alumni
01/27/1997

AFANDI REZKI HUSNI
VIII-F
01/28/1900

PUTRI DEWI PORRETA ARYANTI
IX-I
01/28/1900

AGUNG HARY CAHYO
VIII-B
01/28/1900

ABIZAR ALGIFARI
IX-B
01/28/1999

ANISYA ARDIA PRAMESTI
VIII-F
01/29/1900

ANASIA CRISNINDA FITRIANI
Alumni
01/29/1998

INTAN PUTRI KUSUMA WARDANI
VIII-D
01/30/1900

ENDAH SRI RAHAYU
VII-H
01/30/1901

EPI HARDIYANTI
Alumni
01/30/1997

JELANG SAPERA YONALITA
Alumni
01/30/1997

MUHAMAD FERU ALIFFARDA
IX-D
01/31/1999

ALFIRDAUS FAISAL RAMADANI
IX-B
01/31/1999